QIBEBT-IR  > 生物基材料组群

关键词: 米糠 双酶法 米糠淀粉 米糠蛋白 响应面法; 学科分类生物化工

中文摘要: In this paper, the rice bran starch was hydrolyzed by double enzyme method, and the liquefaction and saccharification process were studied respectively. Through the study of the single factor experiment of liquefaction process, the effects of enzyme dosage, mash concentration, pH, temperature was studied. The optimum liquefaction process conditions as follows: 0.1% dosage of enzyme, mash concentration 25%, pH=6.0, 90℃. On the basis of single factor experiment, the liquefaction technology of rice bran starch was further researched and optimized by the box-Behnken design of design expert software 8.0.6, and the optimal liquefaction process conditions were obtained: 0.11% enzyme dosage, mash concentration 25%, pH = 6.0, temperature 88℃. Under this conditions, the forecast parameters of the model were three parallel experiment, and finally the liquefied DX average was 6.54%, and this valve was close to the model prediction, that the liquefaction conditions optimized by box-Behnken design was reliable.

英文摘要: 本文采用双酶法水解米糠淀粉,并分别对液化工艺和糖化工艺进行了研究。通过对液化工艺进行单因素实验,考察了酶用量、醪浓度、pH、温度对液化工艺的影响,通过实验得到了较优的液化工艺条件为:酶用量为0.1%、醪浓度为25%、pH=6.0、温度为90℃。在单因素试验的基础上,利用Design Expert 8.0.6软件中的Box-Behnken试验设计对米糠液化工艺进行了进一步的研究及优化,得到了最优的液化工艺条件:酶用量为0.11%、醪浓度为25%、pH=6.0、温度为88℃。在此条件下,对模型的预测参数进行了三次平行验证试验,得到液化DX平均值为6.54%,与模型预测值较接近,说明Box-Behnken设计优化得到的液化工艺条件是可靠的。