QIBEBT-IR  > 规划战略与信息中心

摘要: 随着中国社会、经济的不断发展,能源和生态环境安全日益受到人们的关注。能源植物作为生物质能 的主要原料来源,在化石能源补充、替代以及维系生态环境安全领域表现出愈来愈重要的地位。针对中国人多 地少的国情,如何科学地应用边际土地发展能源植物成为亟待解决的问题。文章从现有的能源、资源利用以及 生态环境现状出发,系统地提出了适合中国国情的、基于边际土地利用的能源植物发展策略,其中不仅涉及目 标植物选取、边际土地界定,而且还综合了生态环境风险评估、经济费用决策以及社会综合效益分析等模块,并 最终通过优化选择的过程对各种方案进行优化选择。最后,文章对此发展策略的优、缺点进行了分析,对未来的 发展进行了展望。

其他摘要: Along with the continuous development of society and economy in China, energy safety and environmental protection have gained more attentions. Energy plant that is considered as an important source of biomass plays an essential role in the views of energy supply, fossil energy replacement and eco-environmental safety. The development of energy plant in marginal land is becoming an important issue that needs to be solved urgently. On the basis of current situations of energy, resource and eco-environment, the article systematically presents a development framework for energy plant in marginal land. It includes several models, such as energy plant selection, marginal land definition, eco-environmental risk estimation, economic cost analysis and combined revenues evaluation, and then a mathematical method would be adopted for program optimization. Finally, the article analyses merits and demerits of the proposed framework, and outlines the future development.

关键词: 能源安全 能源植物 边际土地 发展策略