QIBEBT-IR  > 仿生与固态能源系统研究组

摘要: 介绍基于研华工控机与 S7 - 200 PLC的厌氧消化过程数据采集系统的实现。PLC对厌氧过程进行实时数据采集 ,并通过 RS - 485总线传输数据到上位机。上位机人机界面采用 VB6 . 0结合 N IMeasure Studi o编程实现 ,应用 PComm串口通讯开发工具实现后台通讯。可以实时采集厌氧消化过程的各项关键现场参数 ,监视 PLC的工作状态并可进行数据保存、 查看、 打印与分析等操作。运行结果表明:该系统易于用户操作 ,运行可靠 ,提供了一种高效的厌氧消化过程实时数据采集的实现方法。

其他摘要: Implement of the data acquisiti on system for anaerobic digesti on process based on PLC and Visual Basic 6. 0 pro2gramming on host computerwas introduced . Advantech industrial computer acted as a host and the PLC acted as a remote unit. Ahuman2 machine interface on hostwas i mp lemented which provided user a friendly operati on interface. The host can acquire data re2al2ti mely from remote unit and refresh the human2 machine interface correspondinglywith intercommuni on. The running result showsthat the system is easy t o use and has reliable perfor mance

关键词: 厌氧消化 上位机 Pcomm 数据采集 S7 - 200 Measure Studio